Triax Optical Cable 50M

Product Code

307669

Brand: Triax

Triax Optical Cable 50M

Triax Optical Cable 50M

Code: 307669 Category:

Description

TFC 50 – Steel armored 50 metre single mode fibre optic cable – G657A, 9/125 ┬Ám. Pre-connected FC/PC cables for easy installation.
Low attenuation of 0.3 dB per km
UV-resistant LSZH
Steel-reinforced jacket for protection and tension


Size: 50M