Triax Optical Cable 30mtr

Product Code

307667

Brand: Triax

Triax Optical Cable 30mtr

Triax Optical Cable 30mtr

Code: 307667 Category:

Description

TFC 30 – Steel armored 30 metre single mode fibre optic cable – G657A, 9/125 ┬Ám. Pre-connected FC/PC cables for easy installation.
Low attenuation of 0.3 dB per km
UV-resistant LSZH
Steel-reinforced jacket for protection and tension


Size: 30M